Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
SHS | HONOR ROLL
Kyle Ladd
Tuesday, June 15, 2021

2020-2021 Second Semester HIGH HONOR ROLL

 

FRESHMEN: Savannah Barnes, Emma Boehm, Luke Brewer, Isaac Chambers, Dru Clark, Millie Clark, Emily Duckett, Nivea Hewing, Ian Hoyt, Delaney Keown, Elyse Lape, Amber Lewis, Jackson Lockart, Jordynn Mayhall, Jarrett McKittrick, Adalynn Miller, Kinzee Musser, Scott Owens, Zed Phelps, Aubrie Reid, Madison Roberts, Austin Smith, Morgan Stirrett, Ella Storm, Abigail Tomlin, Anna Tynan, Caroline White

SOPHOMORES: Kade Allen, Camryn Boehm, Tyler Brachbill, Carli Canada, Garrett Endsley, Jenna Frederick, Zoe Frederick, Erin Hall, Ava Hedderich, Mallory Holland, Abigail Kaiser, Kalli Mathis, Drake McDonald, Ellie Nohren, Sophie Ogden, Emily Oligschlaeger, Macy Owens, Cheyenne Reed, Griffin Schuricht, Sophie Trainor, Mia Wade, Ryann Wood, Alivia Young

JUNIORS: Oliver Adamson, Jersey Binnion, Emma Congenie, Camryn Durbin, Blake Hammond, Rope Hatfield, Emma Houska, Madison Leonberger, Bailey Mercer, Gaige Pesch, Hollie Richardson, Meranda Riggs, Brook Schutt, Kenzia Smith, Emma Stauder, Rebecca Tichenor, Michael Tomlin, Ella Tynan

SENIORS: Shelby Barnhart, Fallynn Beitz, Chance Billingsley, Mikayla Boehm, Madison Cisna, Nick Cotner, Gracie Davis, Carlene Doty, Alana Dove, Claire Duckett, Justyce Foor, Zeke Fox, Chloe Frederick, Natalie Frederick, James Friedman, Sadie Gardner, Layla Gill, Kailee Griffith, LeiAndrea Hall, Michael Hinton, Dalton Hoadley, Zach Hood, Alexis Johns, Karly Johnson, Kade Kull, Kelsey Litton, Kami Mathis, Ali McCarter, Kya McConnell, Cyra Miller, Hunter Reed, Braiden Sackett, Kynlee Summers, Rachel Throneburg,  Annie Toberman, Trinity Turner, Chloe Watson, Lauren Williams

 


 

2020-2021 Second Semester HONOR ROLL

 

FRESHMEN: Carter Anderson, Jackson Arthur, Brady Boehm, Brody Boehm, Lucas Bowers, Bryce Fathauer, Tucker Foil, Delani Frederick, Zayne Hankins, Cade Houck, Gaige Locke, Jayna Longwell, Claire Matheny, Carmen Niemeyer, Andrew Nohren, Jacob Reed, Owen Rice, Logan Stiner, Callista Tidwell, Kara Tipsword

SOPHOMORES: Jadyn Adams, Aniya Blue, Jared Davis, Paige Endsley, Taylor Gossard, Jesse Helton, Bo Hilbert, Caitlyn Hogue, Alivia Johnson, Albert Kirkbride, Kailynn Mayhall, Calvin Miller, Akizia Palmer, Josie Quinn, Austin Ryherd, Bradley Sanders, Cadence Sandiford, Audrey Summers, Oliver Toberman, Braydin Tope, Gracee Tucker, Aleah Wallis

JUNIORS: Jack Allen, Max Beyers, Drake Clark, Ethan Clark, Demion Dennis, Makenna Durbin, Jackalynn Edwards, Johnny Forsyth, Faith Fullerton, Matt Grabb, Derian Griffin, Alex Hawkins, Tanner Koehler, Hayden Koonce, Jasmine Lofton, Madisyn Matheny, Mason Miller, Rylee Price, Drennen Prosser, Ethan Rice, Alexis Rohdemann, Isaac Smithson, Lilly Travis, Sadie Tucker, Trinity Wade, Ben Woolery

SENIORS: Brenna Allen, Willow Brown, Chloe Bunton, Parker Dixon, Dylan Gregg, Paige Hubner, Obadiah Kaiser, Leo Logue, Kat Martin, Drue McDonald, Will Miller, Braden Nichols, Seth Robertson, Seppe Vitale